Elegant sweater fashion party short dress

$27.32$66.64

Sold By: Admin

5415 in stock

Clear

Compare
SKU: 33027110442 Category: Tag:

 

SizeS / CMM / CML / CMXL / CM
EU34-3638-404244
AU8101214
UK8101214
US4-68-101214
BustRecommend86-9090-9494-9898-102
Tile105109113117
WaistRecommend66-6970-7374-7778-81
Tile68727680
HipRecommend90-9494-9898-102102-106
Tile84889296
SleeveTile42434448
HemTile95969798
Top_LengthTile39404142
Bottom_LengthTile43454749
NOTE:

1.Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size.Do not select directly according to your habits.

2.The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement.Please note when you measure.

3.Still not sure about size?We’d love to advise based on your measurements of bust,waist and hip.

4.Suggestion of cold water hand washing,do not bleach,please rountine dry cleaning.

Costomer’s Show

 

Additional information

Brand Name

Glamaker

Material

Polyester, Spandex

Silhouette

Straight

Model Number

G19DR2832

Season

Autumn

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Gender

WOMEN

Decoration

Other

Style

Sexy & Club

Waistline

Natural

Pattern Type

Other

Dresses Length

Above Knee, Mini

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Vendor: Admin
  • Address:
  • No ratings found yet!

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return a 200.
Select your currency
USD United States (US) dollar
EUR Euro

Main Menu

Elegant winter sweater female fashion party short dress

Elegant sweater fashion party short dress

$27.32$66.64

Add to Cart